技術服務與支援

金屬切斷機 CD7SA

更新 2023/11/21
項目編號 零件號 說明 使用數量 備註
1 329200 CD7SA 防塵蓋(A) 1
2 329201 CD7SA 防塵蓋( B) 1
3 329204 CD7SA 彈簧 1
4 329202 CD7SA 把手# 4 1
5 301653 攻牙螺絲[帶法蘭] D4X20 [黑色] 7
6 329205 CD7A 玻璃板 1
7 329206 CD7SA 防塵蓋 (C)=>376176 1
7A 376176 CD7SA 防塵蓋(C) 1
8 1
9 305568 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X12 3
10 329736 WASHER 1
11 6202VV 滾 珠 軸 承 6202 [N] 1
12 329216 CD7SA 安全蓋#12 1
13 330043 軸承蓋 (CD3607DA) 1
14 307635 MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M4X10 3
15 961366 C7 間隔圈(HKK) 1
16 608VVM 滾珠軸承608 [N] 2
*17 329197 CD7SA 心軸齒輪組#17 1
18 329198 CD7SA 軸承座#18(HKF) 1
19 961807 CD7 襯套 1
20 957062 C7 回動彈簧 (HKF) 1
*21 993598 CD7SA 墊圈(A) 1
23A 330742 TCT SAW BLADE CERMET 185MM-D20 HOLE-NT38 1
24 957064 C7 墊圈[B] 1
25 957749 C6 螺栓 M7x17.5 1
26 303796 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X40 (BLACK) 4
27 329193 外殼組 (CD7SA) 1 INCLUD.51.55
28 316394 THRUST WASHER 1
*29 315877 DUST SEAL 1 FOR USA.CAN.GBR(110V).TPE
*30 340715C 定子 (CD7SA) 1 INCLUD.40
31 329194 CD7SA 風葉罩(HKF) 1
*32 360829U CD7SA 電樞子(HKF) 1 INCLUD.16.29.39
33 329195 LOCK LEVER 1
34 329218 BOLT (+HD.) M6X38 2
35 304043 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X10 (BLACK) 2
36A 330748 CD7SA 齒輪蓋#36A 1
37 961729 緩衝墊 CUSHION 1
38 949794 FLAT HD. SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS.) 1
39 6001VV 滾 珠 軸 承 6001 [N] 1
40 930703 BU-PN3 炭刷接頭 2
41 961400 HEX. HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X70 2
42 941056 SPRING 1
43 949576 ROLL PIN D6X32 (10 PCS.) 1
44 307947 WING BOLT M6X12 1
45 329729 SPECIAL BOLT M6 1
46A 320975 WASHER 1
47 307292 O-RING (4PC-5) 2
48 329199 CD7SA 底座#48 (KHF) 1
49 942827 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D8 SHAFT 1
50 329730 連接桿 (CD3607DA) 1
51 938477 HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8 2
52 323239 TAPPING SCREW D2.6X10 2
53A 375645 LED COVER (B) 1 AGGRESSIVE GREEN
54 329732 LED HOLDER 1
55 958900 G15SA2 炭刷座 2
*56 999043 炭精刷 43# (1pair) 7x11x17 2 FOR USA.CAN.GBR (110V).TPE
57 945161 DU-PN2 炭刷蓋 2
58 1
59A 329217 CD7SA 側柄(A)#59 1 AGGRESSIVE GREEN
60 305558 DH36DL 木螺絲D5X25 (HKK) 1
61B 375643 側握把[B] (CD3607DA) 1 AGGRESSIVE GREEN
*62 329734 LED 100V-120V 1
63 307294 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X16 (BLACK) 4
65 316229 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X20 (BLACK) 2
66 329207 CD7SA LED蓋#66 1
*67 330044 INTERNAL WIRE (A) 1 EXCEPT FOR USA.CAN
68 329213 INTERNAL WIRE (A) 1
69 330045 INTERNAL WIRE 1
70 319503 SWITCH (W/COVER) 1
71 324424 CD7SA 開關 1
73 938307 PILLAR TERMINAL 2
*74 930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 2 FOR GBR (110V).TPE
*75 959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS.) 1 EXCEPT FOR USA.CAN
*76 938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1 1
77 937631 LU-GN3 線夾 1
78 984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 2
*79 500474Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D10.1) FOR TPE
*80A 376177 SIDE HANDLE (A) ASS'Y 1 AGGRESSIVE GREEN (110V-120V)
81 375106 WAVE WASHER 1
82 376175 HANDLE (A).(B) SET 1 AGGRESSIVE GREEN
-
501 302756 導規 GUIDE 1
502 940543 CM4SA2 套筒扳手10MM 1
503 875769 PROTECTIVE GLASSES 1