技術服務與支援

石材切斷機 CM4SB2

更新 2019/12/25
項目編號 零件號 說明 使用數量 備註
1 325526 FAN GUIDE 1
2 960251 HEX. HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X65 2
3 930703 BU-PN3 炭刷接頭 2
*4A 340803C 定子總成(CM4SB2) STATOR ASS'Y 110V 1 INCLUD.3
5 983858 SEAL PACKING 1
6 325525 DUST SEAL 1
7 608VVM 滾珠軸承608 [N] 1
8 956866 RUBBER COVER (B) 1
*9 325534 CM4SB2 手柄蓋 (HKF) 1 INCLUD.8
10 325527 SWITCH RUBBER COVER 1
*11 325531 開關[1P SCREW TYPE 帶鎖] (CM4SB2) 1
12 980063 TERMINAL 2 FOR CORD
*13B 325516 CM4SB2 外殼 (HKF) 1 INCLUD.16.29
14 302086 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X20 (BLACK) 5
15 NAME PLATE 1
16 938477 HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M5X8 2
17 317751 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M5X25 3
18 325522 CM4SB2 尾蓋 1
19 325524 CM4SB2 橡皮環 1
20 325956 CM4SB2 橡膠墊圈(HKG) 1
21 325523 CM4SB2 軸承軸襯 1
*22 994273 噪音抑制器 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1 FOR NZL.CHN.TPE
*23 980063 TERMINAL 2 FOR NOISE SUPPRESSOR
*24 938108 TERMINAL 1 FOR NOISE SUPPRESSOR
25 984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 2
26 960266 CORD CLIP 1
*27 938051 CORD ARMOR D10.1 1
*28 500474Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D10.1) FOR VEN.TPE
*29 958900 G15SA2 炭刷座 2
30 999043 炭精刷 43# (1pair) 7x11x17 2
31 945161 DU-PN2 炭刷蓋 2
32 956879 CM4SA2 墊圈[B] 1
33 944486 DH24PB2 O型環 (IAP-20)(HKK) 1
34 956872 CM4SB2 軸承蓋(HKG) 1
35 303323 CM4ST DISTANCE PIECE 隔間環 1
36 6002VV 滾 珠 軸 承 6002 [N] 1
37 325521 CM4SB2 軸承座 (HKG) 1
38 325519 CM4SB2 心軸 (HKG) 1
39 606ZZM BALL BEARING 606VV 1
40 BRAND LABEL 1
*41A 329056 CM4SB2 齒輪蓋 (HKG) 1 INCLUD.60
42 325536 SPECIAL NUT M7 1
43 325517 CM4SB2 小齒輪 (HKK) 1
44 629VVM 滾 珠 軸 承 629 [N] 1
45 958915 WASHER (A) 1
*46A 360919C ARMATURE 110V 1
47 325638 SEAL LOCK SCREW (W/SP. WASHER)M5X20 2
48 949874 ROLL PIN D6X36 (10 PCS.) 1
49A 325528 CM4SB2 底座 (HKG) 1
50 949425 WASHER M6 (10 PCS.) 1
51A 329055 CM4SB2 連接鎖桿 1
52 942827 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D8 SHAFT 1
53 325530 CM4SB2 特殊螺栓 M6 1
54 303326 CM4SA2 左旋螺栓 M7x15 1
55 956878 CM4SB2 墊圈(A)(外) 1
56 325637 CM4SB2 齒輪 (HKG) 1
60 957754 CM4SB2 橡皮環(HKK) 1
STANDARD ACCESSORIES 0
501 941057 CM4SA2 扳手10/19.2MM 1
502 940543 CM4SA2 套筒扳手10MM 1
*503 303648 CM4SA2 水塞 1 EXCEPT FOR USA.CAN.CHN
0 (SINCE 2007.7 EXCEPT FOR NZL)
*504 956885 CM4SA2 橡皮接合器 1 EXCEPT FOR USA.CAN.CHN
0 (SINCE 2007.7 EXCEPT FOR NZL)
*505 956883 HOSE 1 EXCEPT FOR USA.CAN.CHN
0 (SINCE 2007.7 EXCEPT FOR NZL)
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES 0
601 321192 DIAMOND WHEEL (SEGMENT) 106MM-D20 HOLE 1
602 939586 DIAMOND WHEEL (RIM) 100MM-D20 HOLE 1
603 939587 DIAMOND WHEEL (RIM) 110MM-D20 HOLE 1