技術服務與支援

線鋸機 65mm (2-5/8") FCJ65V3

更新 2020/03/03
項目編號 零件號 說明 使用數量 備註
1 325163 FCJ65V3 鋸屑蓋 1
2 325164 GUARD BAR 1
3 BRAND LABEL 1
4 325167 FCJ65V3 外殼(A)(B)組 (HKF) 1
5A 370379 SWITCH (1P PILLAR TYPE) 1
6 930039 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1 FOR NZL.AUS.SAF.EUROPE.AUT.CHN
7 301653 攻牙螺絲[帶法蘭] D4X20 [黑色] 7
8 NAME PLATE 1
9 960266 CORD CLIP 1
10 984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 2
11 325161 FCJ65V3 底座 (HKF) 1
12 949811 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X8 (10 PCS.) 2
13 962991 FCJ65V3 板型螺帽 (HKF) 1
14 999041 炭精刷 41# (1pair) 6.5x7.5x12 2
15 930483 D-6C 炭刷座(HKK) 2 TILL 12.2005 FOR EUROPE.NZL.AUS
*15 930483 D-6C 炭刷座(HKK) 0 (SINCE 04.2007 FOR MEX)
15A 955203 DH24PB3 炭刷座 2 SINCE 1.2006 FOR EUROPE.NZL.AUS
*16 930487 LU-GN3 線頭 D8.2 (HKF). 1
*16 930026 CORD ARMOR D10.2 1
17 325162 FCJ65V3 導滾子 (HKF) 1
18 949429 BOLT WASHER M4 (10 PCS.) 1
19 949754 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X16 (10 PCS.) 1
*20 500409Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D8.2)
*20 500447Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D10.2) FOR SYR
*20 500423Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D8.2) FOR SIN.KUW
*20 500439Z CORD 1 (CPRD ARMOR D8.2) FOR NZL.AUS
*20 500468Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D8.2) FOR THA.CHN
*20 500470Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D10.2) FOR MEX
*20 500487Z CORD 1 (CORD ARMOR D8.2) FOR BRA
21 325159 FCJ65V3 柱塞座 (HKF) 2
22 325246 FCJ65V3 活銷 1
23 325158 FCJ65V3 連接器 (HKF) 1
24 325157 FCJ65V3 齒輪 (HKF) 1
25 991733 WASHER (C) 1
26 325155 FCJ65V3 座 (HKF) 1
27 608VVM 滾珠軸承608 [N] 1
*28 360724E ARMATURE 220V-230V 1
*28 360724F ARMATURE 240V 1
*28 360811G ARMATURE ASS'Y 127V 1 INCLUD.27.29
29 626VVM 滾珠軸承 626 [N] 1
*30 340631E STATOR ASS'Y 220V-230V 1 INCLUD.31
*30 340631F STATOR ASS'Y 240V 1 INCLUD.31
*30 340631G STATOR ASS'Y 127V 1 INCLUD.31
*30A 340669E STATOR 220V-230V 1 FOR EUROPE.NZL
*30A 340669F STATOR 240V 1 FOR AUS
31 960356 TERMINAL (A) M3.5 (10 PCS.) 2 TILL 12.2005 FOR EUROPE.NZL.AUS
32A 325247 FCJ65V3 刀刃座 (HKF) 1
33 325248 FCJ65V3 氈 (HKF) 1
34 325241 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M3X8 2
STANDARD ACCESSORIES 0
501 943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM 1
502 305810 FCJ65V3 刀口板 1
503 879356 JIG SAW BLADES NO.31 (5 PCS.) 1
OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES 0
601 879330 FCJ65V3 線鋸片 NO.1 [5]. 1
602 879331 FCJ65V3 線鋸片NO.2 [5]. 1
603 879332 FCJ65V3 線鋸片NO.3 [5] 1
604 879333 FCJ65V3 線鋸片NO.4 [5] 1
605 879334 FCJ65V3 線鋸片(平口) NO.5 [5] 1
606 879335 FCJ65V3 線鋸片(平口) NO.6 [5] 1
607 879357 JIG SAW BLADES NO.41 (5 PCS.) 1
608 879391 FCJ55VA 導規 1