技術服務與支援

MV(36V) 無刷修邊機 M3612DA

更新 2021/09/06
項目編號 零件號 說明 使用數量 備註
2 376819 電池座組件 (M3612DA) 1 包含.4.5
3 376836 控制器組[A] (M3612DA) 1 包含.18.56
4 376785 TAPPING SCREW D2.6X8 4
5 376758 BATTERY PLATE 2
6 373913 MV LABEL (A) 1
7 376839 SCALE 1
8 323287 MARKER 1
9 376827 止動桿 (M3612DA) 1
**10 376816 HOUSING 1
11 987105 O型環[S-10] 1
12 376840 撥盤 (M1808DA、M3612DA) 1
13 1
14 959141 CONNECTOR 50092 (10 PCS.) 3
15 341083 定子感應電路板 (M3612DA) 1
16 323210 BOLT WASHER M4 (BLACK) 2
17 981824 HEX. HD. TAPPING SCREW D4X45 2
18 376841 LED燈 (M3612DA) 1
19 606ZZM BALL BEARING 606VV 1
20 361156 轉子總成 (M3612DA) 1 包含.19.32
21 307811 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16 (BLACK) 7
22 373914 MV LABEL (B) 1
23 305490 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X30 (BLACK) 1
24 325180 彈簧導件 (M3612DA) 2
25 376828 彈簧 (M3612DA) 1
26 376821 左側握把組 (M3612DA) 1
27 307384 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M6X25 (BLACK) 2
28 376825 END BRACKET 1
29 322959 WING BOLT M6X22 1
30 323426 FELT 2
31 307100 TAPPING SCREW D5X50 4
32 6004T1 BALL BEARING 6004T1XVV 1
33 325186 止推螺母 (M3612DA) 1
34 325185 軸承蓋 (M3612DA) 1
35 935196 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X12 (BLACK) 3
36 325183 鎖簧 (M3612DA) 1
37 325182 按鈕 (M3612DA) 1
**38 377013 筒夾夾頭[A] 12MM (M3612DA) 1 FOR EURO.台灣.ISR
39 302316 MACHINE SCREW M5X25 (BLACK) 1
40 302012 NUT M5 (BLACK) 2
41 302317 MACHINE SCREW M5X16 (BLACK) 1
42 317200 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M4X8 (BLACK) 1
43 323282 WASHER 1
44 971858 彈簧[A] (M3612DA) 1
45 326081 止動塊 (M3612DA) 1
46 376829 彈簧 (M3612DA) 1
47 971848 LOCK PIECE 1
48 325187 LOCK SCREW M10 1
49 376822 鎖定桿 (M3612DA) 1
50 997314 MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M6X10 1
51 307956 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET SET SCREW M6X10 1
52 376824 KNOB 1
53 376830 SPRING (A) 1
54 314429 G10SS 彈簧 1
55 376823 TRIGGER 1
56 376842 微動開關 (M3612DA) 1
57 376817 HOLDER PLATE 1
58 376820 右側握把組 (M3612DA) 1
59 376831 BUSHING 1
60 376832 螺絲組[M8] (M3612DA) 1 包含.61
61 949568 LOCK NUT M8 (10 PCS.) 4
62 339380 集塵適配器套件 (M3612DA) 1
63 301806 WING BOLT M6X15 2
64 947859 LOCK SPRING 2
65 376826 BASE 1
66 326080 副底座 (M3612DA) 1
67 305568 SEAL LOCK FLAT HD. SCREW M5X12 4
68 956790 TR-12M 模板導規 M18. 1
69 949234 MACHINE SCREW M5X6 (10 PCS.) 2
-
508A 377128 WRENCH 23MM 1
509 376833 STRAIGHT GUIDE 1
510 376834 GUIDE BAR 2
511 949394 WING BOLT M6X10 (10 PCS.) 1
512 301806 WING BOLT M6X15 2
513 326091 BAR HOLDER 1
514 956793 FEED SCREW 1
515 376843 直線導板組 (M3612DA) 1 包含.63.64.509-514
516 956798 夾頭套筒 12X6 (M3612DA) 1
**517 376837 筒夾夾頭[A] 8MM (M3612DA) 1 FOR EURO.台灣.ISR
-
601 956930 CHUCK SLEEVE 12X3/8" 1
602 956928Z CHUCK SLEEVE 1/2"X3/8" 1
603 956931Z CHUCK SLEEVE 1/2"X10 1
604 956794 TRIMMER GUIDE 1
605 303347 TEMPLATE GUIDE D9.5 1
606 303348 TEMPLATE GUIDE D10 1
607 303349 TEMPLATE GUIDE D11.1 1
608 303350 TEMPLATE GUIDE D12 1
609 303351 TEMPLATE GUIDE D12.7 1
610 303352 TEMPLATE GUIDE D14 1
611 303353 TEMPLATE GUIDE D16 1
612 956790 TR-12M 模板導規 M18. 1
613 956932 TEMPLATE GUIDE D20 1
614 303354 TEMPLATE GUIDE D24 1
615 956933 TEMPLATE GUIDE D27 1
616 956934 TEMPLATE GUIDE D30 1
617 303355 TEMPLATE GUIDE D40 1