技術服務與支援

MV(36V) 無刷釘槍機 NT3640DA

更新 2020/11/13
項目編號 零件號 說明 使用數量 備註
1 949811 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X8 (10 PCS.) 4
2 373830 SLIDE GUIDE BAR 2
3 373831 TOP HOLDER 1
4 6696836 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12 (PRECOAT) 2
5 373861 PLUNGER DAMPER (A) 2
6 373827 WEIGHT 1
7 373842 LATCH SHAFT 1
8 373841 LATCH 1
9 373855 LATCH SPRING 1
10 373843 LATCH SPACER 1
11 880319 SHAFT RING 1
12 370632 SPRING DAMPAR (B) 1
13 373846 URETAN WASHER 2
14 373847 SPRING (A) 1
15 373833 PLUNGER SHAFT 1
16 373844 DRIVER BLADE 1
17 373826 PLUNGER 1
18 373832 BOTTOM HOLDER 1
19 949757 HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X20 (10 PCS.) 2
20 375167 LOCK PLATE 1
21 374331 LOCK SPRING 1
22 373840 GUIDE PLATE (B) 1
23 373839 GUIDE PLATE (A) 1
24 373828 PUSHING LEVER (A) 1
25 373852 PUSHING LEVER SPRING 1
26 370640 LOW HEAD HEX. SOCKET BOLT M4X8 1
27 374329 BLADE GUIDE 1
28 374332 NEEDLE PIN D3X4 1
29 373854 HEX. SOCKET BOLT M5 2
30 373836 NOSE 1
31 313687 木螺絲D3X16 (HKK) 14
32 NAME PLATE 1
33 375023 SEAL LOCK SCREW M5X30 (BLACK) 1
34 373914 MV LABEL (B) 1
35 374326 HOUSING (A).(B) SET 1
36A 376737 WIRING ASS'Y SET 1 包含38.40.45-47
37 327002 螺帽[M4 黑色] (WH12DA) 2
38 375631 SWITCH SET 1
40 372228 BATTERY TERMINAL 1
41 BATTERY BSL 36A18 1
- 包含501
42 373858 SWITCH MOUNT 2
43 332000 SPRING (T) 1
44 331789 TRIGGER 1
45 374414 MICRO SWITCH (C) 1
46A 376154 MICRO SWITCH (B) 1
47 374412 LED HOLDER 1
48 374325 THIRD GEAR 1
49 373834 GEAR HOLDER 1
50 373845 MICRO SWITCH HOLDER (B) 1
51 339090 KEY 3X3X6 1
52 373829 GEAR BOX 1
53 374328 ROTOR PINION SET 1
54 331790 LEVER (C) 1
55 373913 MV LABEL (A) 1
56 373835 GEAR COVER PLATE 1
57 374324 SECOND GEAR 1
58 373859 STOPPER RING 1
59 374323 FIRST GEAR 1
60 324082 SEAL LOCK SCREW M4X10 2
61 373853 SWITCH HOLDER 1
62 374333 SLEEVE 1
63 374334 PUSHING LEVER SPRING (B) 1
64 373856 PUSHING LEVER (D) 1
65 373857 NOSE CAP 1
66 373848 MAGAZINE 1
67 373851 PUSHING LEVER (C) 1
68 373838 PUSHING LEVER (B) 1
69 872971 RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D3 SHAFT 1
70 373837 NAIL FEEDER 1
71 885899 FEEDER PIECE 1
72 885900 FEED SPRING 1
73 885898 NAIL PLATE 1
74 373850 PLATE 1
75 880413 NYLOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X10 1
76 6696860 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M4X10 2
78 885894 STOP LEVER 1
79 885895 SPRING 1
80 376224 MAGAZINE COVER ASS'Y 1 包含82
81 949685 ROLL PIN D3X20 (10 PCS.) 1
82 376225 CAUTION LABEL (B) 1
83 877371 NYLON NUT M5 1
84 326276 LEVER (A) 1
85 372229 掛鉤 (WH/DS/DV12DA/DD、DS/DV36DA) 1
86 327001 大圓扁頭螺絲M4 X 14[黑色] (WH36DA) 1
STANDARD ACCESSORIES -
501 329897 BATTERY COVER 1
502 875769 PROTECTIVE GLASSES 1
503 890123 NOSE CAP (B) 1
504 943277 HEX. BAR WRENCH 3MM 1
505 CHARGER 1
506 373862 CASE 1